Menaka Card - Authorized Dealers

International Dealers
NameCountryContact Info
Advanced Event ManagementMalaysia+60374975086 / feedback@weddingcards.com.my
Aaraadhana CardsSrilanka0094112508530 / menakawelcome@gmail.com
AjanthaToronto, Canada416.335.1155 / menakacardcanada@gmail.com
Imperial CardsAustralia1300 452 764 / mani@imperialcard.com.au
Nila Productions UK - London DealerUnited Kingdom079 71 82 38 38 / dashenthy@yahoo.com
Dealers in India
NameCityContact Info
Abi CardDindigul9585889508
Amuthaa Card ShopVellore0416-2228744 / 9655108666
Anandha CardTirunelveli90470 25029
Anbu AzhaippithalThanjavur90470 60766
Arun CardsPudukkottai99659 71212
Athista CardsAdyar , Chennai044 42048547 / 99625 21599
ColourwaveKaraikudi96265 96565
Divine CaardKarur98943 33189
Fahi CardsRamanathapuram04567 222443
Focus CardTirupur7708006054 / 0421-4320424
Gayathri CardsTambaram , Chennai99625 40699
Gothai EnterprisesRajapalayam98429 48883
Indra Card ShopKovilpatti98941 15830
Jaya Bharath CardsParrys , Chennai044-42613237 / 9884433497,9841053397
Jupiter CardAmbattur , Chennai044 26584124 / 94444 10964
KALYAAN CARDSSalem0427-2445400 / 9585 300 100
Kasthuri CardsCuddalore94435 37557
Kathir CardsVelachery , Chennai044 42140900 / 91766 74900
M.M. AgenciesBangalore09845002668
Muhil CardsThiruthuraipoondi9600147057 / 9884997087
PRAGATHI CARD CENTREPORUR , CHENNAI044-24761415 / 9715252225, 9710002225
Radha Card ShopNagercoil97864 00623
Ramya CardsTuticorin97871 23336
Ratna CardHosur04344-223488 / 9443150000
Saai GraphicsUdumalpet99651 66096
Saamy CardsTrichy99438 50000
Subhamangal AgenciesMylapore , Chennai9962189218
Thoorigai CardsPattukkottai94432 46484
Vaibhav CardVijayawada9492757575
VALLI CARDSTIRUVARUR9443496699
Vasandam Card CentreCoimbatore95855 57771
VIJAY CARDPARAMAKUDI94431-83270
I SquareKeelkatalai , Chennai044-42126421 / 8939196465
Janani CardsPalani9965368811
Kanna CardsNamakkal9842651819
Mallika CardsTenkasi8148044454
S S CardsVedaranyam9842148687
Selvaa CardsPerambalur8056642696
Shivendra InvitationValliyur9578348654
Sivajothi Wedding CardsThirukovilur9894677633
Srinithi CardMyladuthurai9842102994
Thulasi CardsSivakasi9443274339